Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Products List
optical fiber pigtail-LC/PC SM

optical fiber pigtail-LC/PC SM

optical fiber pigtail-LC/PC SM 0.9mm Inertion loss 0.2dB Return loss 45dB ROHS Compliant optical fiber pigtail-LC/PC Singlemode 0.9mm Connector type : LC/PC Singlemode-APC is available ( FC,ST,SC, E2000 connector available)Cable type  G652D, 900um-PVC jacket(LSZH...
optical fiber pigtail-SC/PC SM

optical fiber pigtail-SC/PC SM

optical fiber pigtail-SC/PC SM 0.9mm optical fiber pigtail-SC/PC Singlemode 0.9mm Connector type : SC/PC Singlemode-APC is available ( FC,ST,LC, E2000 connector available)Cable type  G652D, 900um-PVC jacket(LSZH ,G655,G657 also available) Semi-tight cable (tight...
LC/PC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5M 12 Colored

LC/PC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5M 12 Colored

Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5Meters 12 Colored Connector type:LC/PC MM Cable - 0.9mm G652D Insertion loss 0.2dB ROHS Compliant LC/PC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5Meters 12 Colored The 12 colors Fiber Pigtail are more and more widely used in FTTH projects. Connector type :...
SC/PC Fiber optic Pigtail 9/125

SC/PC Fiber optic Pigtail 9/125

SC/PC Fiber optical Pigtail 9/125. SC/PC Fiber optic Pigtail 9/125 Ordering informationOptical connector: SC LC FC ST,E2000Available with PC UPC and APC polishingBoot (cable size): 0.9, 2.0 and 3.0mmCable jacket :PVC,LSZHFiber type: 9/125, 50/125, 62.5/125Available in different boot...
LC/PC Fiber optic Pigtail 9/125

LC/PC Fiber optic Pigtail 9/125

LC/PC Fiber optic Pigtail 9/125 LC/PC Fiber optic Pigtail 9/125 Ordering informationOptical connector: SC LC FC ST,E2000Available with PC UPC and APC polishingBoot (cable size): 0.9, 2.0 and 3.0mmCable jacket :PVC,LSZHFiber type: 9/125, 50/125, 62.5/125Available in different boot color,...
LC/PC optical fiber Pigtail 9/125

LC/PC optical fiber Pigtail 9/125

LC/PC Optical fiber Pigtail 50/125 insertion loss less than 0.3dB return loss more then 45dB LC/PC optical fiber Pigtail 50/125 Ordering informationOptical connector: SC LC FC ST,E2000,MTRJAvailable with PC UPC and APC polishingBoot (cable size): 0.9, 2.0 and 3.0mmCable jacket...
Fiber optic pigtail-FC/PC 12 core bundle fan out pigtail

Fiber optic pigtail-FC/PC 12 core bundle fan out pigtail

Fiber optic pigtail-FC/PC 0.9 12 core bundle fan out pigtail GST products fiber optic products. SC,ST,LC,FC are available. FC/PC 0.9 12 core bundle fan out  fiber optic pigtailGST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic products .FEATURES: Compliant with the standard of...
LC-SCdumplex Fiber Patch Cord

LC-SCdumplex Fiber Patch Cord

Low insertion loss Good repeatability Good exchangeability Good temperature stabilization. ParameterSigle-modeMulti-modeInsertion loss    ≤ 0.2dB ≤0.2dBReturn loss≥55dB  / ≥65dB(APC)Durability0.2dB typical change,500 matingOperating...
ST-SCsimpx  fiber patch cord

ST-SCsimpx fiber patch cord

Low insertion loss Good repeatability Good exchangeability Good temperature stabilization. 1. Product specification Superior qualified standard PC, APC, UPC, SPC polishing; Insertion Loss: ≤0.3 (PC); ≤0.2 (APC); ≤0.2 (UPC); ≤0.3 (SPC);  Return Loss: ≥45...
SC/UPC SM fiber optic pigtail 0.9

SC/UPC SM fiber optic pigtail 0.9

SC/UPC SM fiber optic pigtail 0.9 SC/UPC SM fiber optic pigtail 0.9 Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are available Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE JACKET:LSZH,PVCDIAMETER:0.9MM,2.0MM,3.0MM1M,3M,5M,7M,10M,15M. any lenght are...



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.