Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Products List
FC/PCPlug in type fiber optic attenuator

FC/PCPlug in type fiber optic attenuator

FC/PC plug type fiber optic attenuator 20dB GST manufactures SC,ST,FC,LC style optical fiber products with good quality low pri FC/APC bulid out fiber optic attenuatorGST manufactures SC,ST,FC,LC style fiber optic products.SPECIFICATIONSVALUEItemSMMMWavelength1310nm and 1550nm850nm and...
SC/APC fiber optic attenuator

SC/APC fiber optic attenuator

SC/APC fiber optic attenuator GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic attenuator ptoducts LC.SC.FC fixed and plug. Plug Type SC/APC  Fiber Optical Attenuator, RoHS ApprovedOperating Wavelength: SM: 1200-1600nm or 1310nm, 1550nm     MM: 850nm, 1300nm...
Wall Mount ODF-24 Cores

Wall Mount ODF-24 Cores

Wall Mount ODF-24 Cores Wall Mount ODF-24 Cores Description: Wall mount type ODF max up to 24 cores, double gate , open type. with the splice tray and heat shrinkable tube loaded. ...
Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM

Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM

Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M-MM--SC-2KM Fiber Optic Media Converter-10/100M,MM type-Dual fiber,SC Port, transfer distance-2KM.   one or two 100M optical fiber ports and three 10/100M UTP ports. The product is possessed of stable performance, excellent quality and...
Fiber Optic Patch Cord- FC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord- FC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord- We are Factory ST,SC,FC,LC,E2000,MU,DIN Type fiber optic adapter are available Fiber Optic Patch Cord-We are big factory produce very competitive fiber pachcord .  We have own injection workshop and press workshop produce the fiber connector , and we...
FC/PC-FC/PC Duplex patch cord-3.0mm-10M

FC/PC-FC/PC Duplex patch cord-3.0mm-10M

FC/PC-FC/PC Duplex patch cord-3.0mm-10M ...
Optical Fiber Connector -SC/APC-

Optical Fiber Connector -SC/APC-

Optical Fiber Connector - -SC/PC -3.0MM-Assembled We are professional manufacturer of optical fiber connector-SC,FC,LC,ST,MTRJ, Optical Fiber Connector -ST,SC,FC,LC,E2000We are professional manufacturer of Optical Fiber Connector products in China Main type...
Optical Fiber Connector And Connector Kits-SC/APC

Optical Fiber Connector And Connector Kits-SC/APC

Optical Fiber Connector And Connector Kits-SC/APC PBT Material Ceramic ferrule ROHS Compliant Fiber Connector Optical Fiber Connector And Connector Kits-SC/APC ...
Fiber Optic Connector and Connector kits - SC/PC-3.0mm-SM

Fiber Optic Connector and Connector kits - SC/PC-3.0mm-SM

Fiber Optic Connector and Connector kits - SC/PC-3.0mm-SM. We are professional manufacturer of fiber optic connector products. Fiber Optic Connector and Connector kits - SC/PC-3.0mm-SMWe are professional manufacturer of fiber optic connector  products ...
LC Duplex Optical Fiber Connector-SM

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Connector-SM

LC Duplex Optical Fiber Connector GST is a profeesional manufacturer of fiber optical connector with good quality low price LC Duplex Singlemode  optical fiber connector GST is a proessional manufacturer of fiber optical connector products with good quality low...



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.