Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

LC/ZUPC singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cord

LC/ZUPC singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cord
Product Detailed

LC/UPC-LC/UPC singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cord

LC/UPC-LC/UPC singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cord  Connector :FC/APC-SC/APC-PC available LC.ST.SC.MUCable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE JACKET:LSZH,PVCDIAMETER:0.9MM,2.0MM,3.0MMMechanism Features:Specification
≤0.20
≤0.30
≤0.10
≥50≥60≥35
-20-+60 centigrade
-40-+85 centigrade



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.