Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Equipment
MM SC/PC Optical Fiber  Pigtail-0.9MM-1M--62.5/125

MM SC/PC Optical Fiber Pigtail-0.9MM-1M--62.5/125

SC/PC Optical Fiber pigtail -0.9MM Cable 1.1M-0.9MM cable 2.insertion loss under 0.2dB 3.Return loss over 35dB 4.ROHS. MM SC/PC Optical Fiber  Pigtail-0.9MM-1M--62.5/125:1M-0.9MM cable insertion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 35dB ROHS...
MM SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail-0.9MM-1M--62.5/125

MM SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail-0.9MM-1M--62.5/125

SC/PC Fiber optic pigtail -0.9MM CABLE 1M-0.9MM cable insertion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 35dB ROHS. SC/PC Fiber optic pigtail-0.9MMCable-MM 1M-0.9MM cable insertion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 35dB ROHS Compliant  We are factory on fiber optic...
MM FC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail-0.9MM-1M--62.5/125

MM FC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail-0.9MM-1M--62.5/125

FC/PC Fiber optic pigtail -0.9MM CABLE 1M-0.9MM cable insertion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 35dB ROHS. FC/PC Fiber optic pigtail-0.9MMCable-MM 1M-0.9MM cable insertion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 35dB ROHS Compliant  We are factory on fiber optic...
SM SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail-3.0MM-1M-LSZH

SM SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail-3.0MM-1M-LSZH

SC/APC Fiber optic pigtail -LSZH-3.0mm CABLE 1M-0.9MM cable insertion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 60dB ROHS. SC/PC Fiber optic pigtail-3.0mm Cable 1M-0.9MM cable insertion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 60dB ROHS Compliant  We are factory on fiber optic...
SM SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail-3.0MM-1M-LSZH

SM SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail-3.0MM-1M-LSZH

SC/PC Fiber optic pigtail -LSZH-3.0mm CABLE 1M-0.9MM cable insertion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 50dB ROHS. SC/PC Fiber optic pigtail-3.0mm Cable 1M-0.9MM cable insertion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 50dB ROHS Compliant  We are factory on fiber optic...
SM FC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail-0.9mm-1M-Fanout

SM FC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail-0.9mm-1M-Fanout

FC/PC Fiber optic pigtail -Fanout pigtail 1M-0.9MM cable insertion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 50dB ROHS Compliant. FC/PC Fiber optic pigtail 1M-0.9MM cable insertion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 50dB ROHS Compliant  We are factory on fiber optic pigtail...
SM SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail-0.9mm-1M

SM SC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtail-0.9mm-1M

SC/PC Fiber optic pigtail 1M-0.9MM cable insertion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 50dB ROHS Compliant. LC/PC Fiber optic pigtail 1M-0.9MM cable insertion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 50dB ROHS Compliant  We are factory on fiber optic pigtail...
Optical Fiber Pigtail- SC/APC-G652D-0.9MM-1.5M

Optical Fiber Pigtail- SC/APC-G652D-0.9MM-1.5M

Optical Fiber Pigtail- SC/APC-G652D-0.9MM-1.5M Insertion loss 0.2dB Return loss 60dB ROHS Compliant.. Optical Fiber Pigtail ...
Optical Fiber Pigtail - SC/APC - 12 Colors

Optical Fiber Pigtail - SC/APC - 12 Colors

Optical Fiber Pigtail - SC/APC - 12 Colors Insertion loss 0.2dB Return loss 50dB ROHS Compliant Optical Fiber Pigtail - SC/APC - 12 ColorsInsertion loss 0.2dB Return loss 50dB ROHS Compliant ...
Optical Fiber Pigtail - SC/PC - 12 Colors

Optical Fiber Pigtail - SC/PC - 12 Colors

Optical Fiber Pigtail - SC/PC - 12 Colors Insertion loss 0.2dB Return loss 50dB ROHS Compliant Optical Fiber Pigtail - SC/PC - 12 ColorsInsertion loss 0.2dB Return loss 50dB ROHS Compliant ...



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.