Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Equipment
Fiber Optic Adapter- SC Adapter Housing

Fiber Optic Adapter- SC Adapter Housing

Fiber Optic Adapter- SC Adapter housing We have own injection workshop produce SC full type plastic parts Fiber Optic Adapter- SC  We are factory with injection workshop produce SC full type adapter accessories ...
SC Fiber Adaptor  Serial

SC Fiber Adaptor Serial

SC Adaptor-Serial Housing material: PBT Sleeve: Ceramic Insertion loss 0.2dB 100% Test, Free sample SC Adaptor-SerialHousing material: PBTSleeve: Ceramic Insertion loss 0.2dB 100% Test, Free sample ...
SC Adaptor  Serial

SC Adaptor Serial

SC Adaptor-Serial Housing material: PBT Sleeve: Ceramic Insertion loss 0.2dB 100% Test, Free sample SC Adaptor-SerialHousing material: PBTSleeve: Ceramic Insertion loss 0.2dB 100% Test, Free sample ...
SC Adaptor -Duplex

SC Adaptor -Duplex

SC Adaptor-Duplex Housing material: PBT Sleeve: Ceramic Insertion loss 0.2dB 100% Test, Free sample SC Adaptor-DuplexHousing material: PBTSleeve: Ceramic Insertion loss 0.2dB 100% Test, Free sample ...
SC Adaptor -Duplex

SC Adaptor -Duplex

SC Adaptor-Duplex Housing material: PBT Sleeve: Ceramic Insertion loss 0.2dB 100% Test, Free sample SC Adaptor-DuplexHousing material: PBTSleeve: Ceramic Insertion loss 0.2dB 100% Test, Free sample ...
SC Adaptor -Simplex

SC Adaptor -Simplex

SC Adaptor-Simplex Housing material: PBT Sleeve: Ceramic Insertion loss 0.2dB 100% Test, Free sample SC Adaptor-SimplexHousing material: PBTSleeve: Ceramic Insertion loss 0.2dB 100% Test, Free sample ...
Fiber Optic Adapter- LC serial

Fiber Optic Adapter- LC serial

LC Serial fiber optic adapter Ceramic sleeve for singlemode Bronze sleeve for multimode Good quality low price LC serial fiber optic adapter Good quality low price PEI high quality material ...
Fiber Optic Adapter- LC/APC Duplex

Fiber Optic Adapter- LC/APC Duplex

LC/APC Singlemode Duplex fiber optic adapter Ceramic sleeve with flange Good quality low price PEI high quality material LC/APC Singlemode Duplex fiber optic adapter Ceramic sleeve with flangeGood quality low price PEI high quality material ...
SC fiber optic Adapter

SC fiber optic Adapter

Fiber Optical Adapter-SC/PC & SC/APC GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical adapter products. E2000,ST.FC,LC. Fiber Optic Adapter-SC/PC & SC/APC GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical adapter products.E2000,ST.FC,LC fiber optical adapter connector...
FC-SC Optical fiber Adapter

FC-SC Optical fiber Adapter

FC-SC optical fiber Adapter GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical adapter products. Singlemode/multimode FC-SC optical fiber Adapter ...



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.