Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Equipment
Fiber Optical  Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC

Fiber Optical Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC

Fiber Optical Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord  Main specification: 1. Connector...
SC/PC-SC/PC  fiber optic patch cord 9/125

SC/PC-SC/PC fiber optic patch cord 9/125

SC/PC-SC/PC fiber optic patch cord 9/125 singlemode simplex patch cord fiber optic patch cord SC/PC-SC/PC fiber optic patch cord 9/125 Specification:StyleSingle-model UPCSingle-model APCMulti-model PCInsertion loss (dB)≤0.20Max insertion...
Fiber Optic Jumper

Fiber Optic Jumper

fiber optic jumper-SC/PC-LC/PC fiber umper GST is professional manufacture of fiber optic products. MTRJ,LC,ST.FC.SC, E2000 SC/PC-LC/PC singlemode simplex fiber optic jumper 3.0mmis professional manufacture of fiber optical patch cord/jumper products.Connector type ST,SC,LC...
SC-SCsimplx fiber patch cord

SC-SCsimplx fiber patch cord

Low insertion loss Good repeatability Good exchangeability Good temperature stabilization..                                 ...
FC-LC/PC singlemode duplex Fiber optic Patch cord

FC-LC/PC singlemode duplex Fiber optic Patch cord

FC-LC Fiber optic Patch cord GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord products with good quality low price. Fiber optic patch cord-FC/PC-LC/PC singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch cordGST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord with good quality low...
FC-SC Fiber optical  Patch Cord

FC-SC Fiber optical Patch Cord

FC/PC-SC/PC singlemode Duplex fiber optical patch cord GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical patch cord products. FC/PC-SC/PC singlemode Duplex fiber optical patch cordGST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical patch cord products.Connector type polishing:...
ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch cord/fiber optic jumper

ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch cord/fiber optic jumper

ST-ST Singlemode Fiber optic patch cord/Fiber optic jumper GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord/jumper ST-ST/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber optic patch cord/Fiber optic jumperGST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord/fiber optic jumper...
SC-LC fiber optical Patch cord

SC-LC fiber optical Patch cord

Fiber Optical Patch Cord-SC/PC-LCAPC fiber patch cord GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical patch cord products. Fiber Optical Patch Cord-SC/PC-LCAPC fiber patch cordGST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical patch cord products.Connector type...
LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC-LC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Fiber Optic Patch Cord-LC/APC-LC/APC simplex patch cord GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord products. Fiber Optic Patch Cord-LC/APC-LC/APC simplex patch cordGST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord products with  good quality low...
FC-FC Fiber optic jumper

FC-FC Fiber optic jumper

Fiber optic jumper-FC-FC singlemode simplex jumper GST is a professional manufacture of fiber optic jumper products. Fiber optic jumper-FC-FC singlemode simplex fiber optic jumperGST is a professional manufacture of fiber optic jumper products.Connector type...



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.