Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Equipment
LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic jumper-OM3

LC-LC Duplex Fiber Optic jumper-OM3

LC-LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic jumper GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic jumper products. ST,FC,LC,E2000. LC-LC  Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic jumperGST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic jumper products.ST,FC,LC,E2000,MTRJ/PC/APC/UPC...
ST/PC-ST/PC Single mode simplex fiber optic patch cord

ST/PC-ST/PC Single mode simplex fiber optic patch cord

ST/PC-ST/PC Singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cord insertion loss 0.3dB ST/PC-ST/PC Singlemode simplex fiber optic patch cord Connector :FC/APC-SC/APC-PC available LC.ST.SC.MUCable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE JACKET:LSZH,PVCDIAMETER:0.9MM,2.0MM,3.0MMMechanism...
FC/APC-SC/APC Simplex fiber optic patch cord

FC/APC-SC/APC Simplex fiber optic patch cord

FC/APC-SC/APC Simplex fiber optic patch cord Isertion loss 0.3dB return loss 65dB FC/APC-SC/APC Simplex fiber optic patch cord  Connector :FC/APC-SC/APC-PC available LC.ST.SC.MUCable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE JACKET:LSZH,PVCDIAMETER:0.9MM,2.0MM,3.0MMMechanism...
SC/PC-LC/PC singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch cord/Jumper

SC/PC-LC/PC singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch cord/Jumper

SC/PC-LC/PC singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch cord/jumper SC/PC-LC/PC singlemode Duplex fiber optic patch cord/jumper Connector :SC/PC-LC/PC-APC available LC.ST.SC.MU singlemode and multimode Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE...
Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm SC/APC Connector Amoured cable 3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available Eech load in a single bag Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mmWe are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord  Main specification: 1. Connector...
Fiber  Optics Pigtails-SC/PC-0.9mm

Fiber Optics Pigtails-SC/PC-0.9mm

Fiber Optics Pigtails Insertion loss under 0.3dB ROHS Compliant Fibre Optics Pigtails- Factory 100% test  with label show the specification ...
SC-FC  Optic Fiber Patch Cord

SC-FC Optic Fiber Patch Cord

SC-FC Optic Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB Optic Fiber Patch Cord - FC/UPC-SC/UPC-LSZH-20M Cable diameter -3.0mm Inserion loss under 0.2dB Return loss over 45dB   ...
SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

SC-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB SC- LC Fiber Optic Patch CordDuplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB ...
OM3 LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

OM3 LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

OM3 LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB OM3 LC Fiber Optic Patch CordDuplex 3.0mm cable length 3m insertion loss 0.3dB Return loss over 35dB ...
ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord

ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord

ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Insertion Loss 0.3dB  ST/PC-ST/PC Multimode Simplex fiber optic patch cord Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are available Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)CABLE...



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.