Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Amoured- G657A- SC/APC
Product Detailed

Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm
SC/APC Connector
Amoured cable
3M,5M,10M,15M,20M-- available
Eech load in a single bag

Fiber Optic Patch Cord-3.0mm

We are factory produce big quantity amoured fiber optic patch cord

 

 

Main specification:

 

1. Connector type

 

SC/APC

 

2. Cable fiber

 

G657A

 

3.  Cable type

 

Amoured

 

4. Cable diameter

 

3.0mm

 

5. MOQ:

 

50 pieces

 

6. sample

 

Free, customer pay freight

 

 



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.