Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

MTRJ-LC/PC multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord

MTRJ-LC/PC multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord
Product Detailed

MTRJ-LC/PC multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord

MTRJ-LC/PC multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cord

Connector : LC.ST.SC.FC.MU singlemode and multimode,Simplex & duplex PC/APC are available

Cable:OS1,OM2.OM1.OM3(G652D,G657,G655)

CABLE JACKET:LSZH,PVC

DIAMETER:0.9MM,2.0MM,3.0MM

1M,3M,5M,7M,10M,15M. any lenght are available

Insertion loss 0.3dB

Return Loss 45dB



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.