Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

MM ST/PC Optical Fiber Pigtail-0.9MM-1M--62.5/125

MM ST/PC Optical Fiber  Pigtail-0.9MM-1M--62.5/125
Product Detailed

ST/PC Optical Fiber pigtail -0.9MM CABLE-MM
1M-0.9MM cable
insertion loss under 0.2dB
Return loss over 35dB
ROHS.

ST/PC Optical Fiber pigtail-0.9MMCable-MM

 

1M-0.9MM cable
insertion loss under 0.2dB
Return loss over 35dB
ROHS Compliant

 

 

We are factory on Optical Fiber pigtail produce

 

Main type- LC,ST,SC,FC,E2000 ,SM And MM type.Polishing is PC,UPC,APC



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.