Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

optical fiber pigtail-SC/PC SM

optical fiber pigtail-SC/PC SM
Product Detailed

optical fiber pigtail-SC/PC SM 0.9mm

optical fiber pigtail-SC/PC Singlemode 0.9mm

 

Connector type :

SC/PC Singlemode-APC is available ( FC,ST,LC, E2000 connector available)

Cable type

 G652D, 900um-PVC jacket(LSZH ,G655,G657 also available)

 Semi-tight cable (tight cable)

Quality:

  insertion loss under 0.2dB

  Return loss over 50 dB

Cable length:

   Standard- 1.5Meters. any length is available



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.