Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

LC/PC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5M 12 Colored

LC/PC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5M 12 Colored
Product Detailed

Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5Meters 12 Colored
Connector type:LC/PC MM
Cable - 0.9mm G652D
Insertion loss 0.2dB
ROHS Compliant

LC/PC MM Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.5Meters 12 Colored

 

The 12 colors Fiber Pigtail are more and more widely used in FTTH projects.

 

Connector type :

SC/PC Singlemode-APC is available ( FC,ST,LC, E2000 connector available)

Cable type

 G652D, 900um-PVC jacket(LSZH ,G655,G657 also available).

 Semi-tight cable (tight cable)

Quality:

  insertion loss under 0.2dB

  Return loss over 50 dB

 

Quality Control :

  100% test by " Insertion and return loss test station, and by microscope check the connector surface.

Cable length:

   Standard- 1.5Meters. any length is available

 

 Packing:

   Normall  packing is netural, or we can do the packing as your reqeust such as make design with your logo.

            For any other special reqeust , you can contact me for further talk



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.