Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Telecom Parts
optical fiber adapter LC/PC SM Duplex SC-Foot

optical fiber adapter LC/PC SM Duplex SC-Foot

optical fiber adapter LC/PC SM Quadplex SC-Foot Singlemode or mutlimode PC,APC or UPC SImplex,duplex or quadplex. optical fiber adapter LC/PC SM quadruple  SC-Foot Specification insertion loss:<0.2dB Return loss PC>45dB UPC >55dB APC >65dB Durability >0.2dB...
LC Fiber adapter

LC Fiber adapter

Fiber adapter GST is a professional manufacture of fiber adapter products. ST,SC,FC,LC,MTRJ E2000 and hybrid type available Fiber adapter --LC simplex singlemode fiber adapterGST is a professional manufacture of fiber optic adapter products.We produce ST,SC,FC,LC,MTRJ,DIN,E2000,MU...
SC/APC fiber optical connector

SC/APC fiber optical connector

SC/APC fiber optical connector GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical connector products. SC/APC fiber optical connectorGST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical connector products.Connector polishing type :LC ,ST,FC E2000,MTRJ ect.. Features:In Compliance...
LC fiber optical Connector

LC fiber optical Connector

LC/PC singlemode fiber optical connector GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical connector LC/PC singlemode fiber optical connector GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optical connector products.1. Product specification   FC, SC, ST, LC, ...
FC Fiber Optic Connector

FC Fiber Optic Connector

FC Fiber Optic Connector GST is professional manufacturer of fiber optic connector products. E2000,LC,SC,ST,MTRJ,DIN,D4,MU. FC Fiber Optic ConnectorGST is professional manufacturer of fiber optic connector products.E2000,LC,SC,ST,MTRJ,DIN,D4,MU fiber optic connector are available. ...
Wall Mount fiber ODF- FC Pigtail,Adapter load

Wall Mount fiber ODF- FC Pigtail,Adapter load

Wall Mount fiber ODF- FC Pigtail,Adapter load 1.Demision: 380mm* 300mm*80mm 2.Weight:3.7KG. 3.Competitive price Wall Mount fiber ODF- FC Pigtail,Adapter load Wall Mount fiber ODF- FC Pigtail,Adapter load--Telecommunications subscriber loop--Fiber to the home (FTTH)--LAN/...
SC/APC fiber optic attenuator

SC/APC fiber optic attenuator

SC/APC fiber optic attenuator GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic attenuator ptoducts LC.SC.FC fixed and plug. Plug Type SC/APC  Fiber Optical Attenuator, RoHS ApprovedOperating Wavelength: SM: 1200-1600nm or 1310nm, 1550nm     MM: 850nm, 1300nm...



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.