Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

Products List
ST Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST Fiber Optic Pigtail

ST SM fiber optic pigtail GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic pigtail products. LC.SC.ST,FC,E2000 type. ST SM fiber optic pigtailGST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic pigtail products.Connector type polishing:SC,LC,FC,E2000,MTRJ /PC,UPC,APCCable jacket...
Fiber Optical Adapter - SC Multimode - Simplex - Beige

Fiber Optical Adapter - SC Multimode - Simplex - Beige

Fiber Optical Adapter - SC multimode - Simplex SC/PC SC/APC , Singlemode , multimode , simplex , duplex Insertion loss 0.2dB We are professional manufacturer of fiber optical adapter produts in China Fiber Optical Adapter - SC serialSC/PC SC/APC , Singlemode , multimode ,...
Fiber Optical Adapter - SC serial- Simplex

Fiber Optical Adapter - SC serial- Simplex

Fiber Optical Adapter - SC serial - Simplex SC/PC SC/APC , Singlemode , multimode , simplex , duplex Insertion loss 0.2dB We are professional manufacturer of fiber optical adapter produts in China Fiber Optical Adapter - SC serialSC/PC SC/APC , Singlemode , multimode , simplex...
Fiber Optical Adapter - SC serial

Fiber Optical Adapter - SC serial

Fiber Optical Adapter - SC serial SC/PC SC/APC , Singlemode , multimode , simplex , duplex Insertion loss 0.2dB ROHS We are professional manufacturer of fiber optical adapter produts in China Fiber Optical Adapter - SC serialSC/PC SC/APC , Singlemode , multimode , simplex ,...
FC Fiber Optic Adapter- D type-Packing

FC Fiber Optic Adapter- D type-Packing

FC Fiber Optic Adapter- D type Insertion loss 0.2dB Ceramic sleeve. FC Fiber Optic Adapter- D type. ...
Fibre optical adaptor -LC/PC-Simplex - PEI-SM

Fibre optical adaptor -LC/PC-Simplex - PEI-SM

Fibre optical adaptor -LC/PC-Simplex - PEI-SM Ceramic sleeve PBT Housing Insertion loss 0.2dB 100% Test.  Fibre optical adaptor -LC/PC-Simplex- PEI-SMWe are professional manufacturer of fibre optical adaptor products in China ...
Fibre optical adaptor -SC/PC-Simplex - PBT

Fibre optical adaptor -SC/PC-Simplex - PBT

Fibre optical adaptor -SC/PC-Simplex- PBT Ceramic sleeve PBT Housing Insertion loss 0.2dB 100% Test Fibre optical adaptor -SC/APC-Simplex- PBT We are professional manufacturer of fibre optical adaptor products in China ...
ST Fiber Optical adapter

ST Fiber Optical adapter

ST Fiber optical Adapter GST is a manufacturer of fiber optic adapter products with good quality low price. SC LC,FC,E2000 ST Fiber Optical AdapterGST is a professional manfaucturer of fiber optic adapter products.We also can supply ST,FC LC ,E2000 SC and FC-ST etc. fiber...
LC Fibre Optic adapter

LC Fibre Optic adapter

LC Singlemode Duplex Fibre optic Adapter GST is a manufacturer of fibre optic adapter products with good quality low price LC Singlemode Duplex Fibre optic Adapter GST is a professional manfaucturer of fiber optic adapter products.We also can supply ST,FC LC ,E2000 SC and FC-ST etc....
FC optical Fiber adapter

FC optical Fiber adapter

FC D-type optical fiber Adapter GST is a manufacturer of fiber optic adapter products with good quality low price FC D-shape Optical fiber AdapterGST is a professional manfaucturer of fiber optic adapter products.We also can supply ST,FC LC ,E2000 SC and FC-ST etc. fiber optic...



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.