Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.

ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch cord/fiber optic jumper

ST-ST Fiber Optic Patch cord/fiber optic jumper
Product Detailed

ST-ST Singlemode Fiber optic patch cord/Fiber optic jumper
GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord/jumper

ST-ST/PC Singlemode Simplex Fiber optic patch cord/Fiber optic jumper
GST is a professional manufacturer of fiber optic patch cord/fiber optic jumper prducts.

Connector type polishing: SC,ST,LC,FC,E2000/PC/APC

Fiber cable jacket type:PVC/LSZH,0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm,Simplex/Duplex

Application

ItemSMMM
Polishing TypePCUPCAPC/
Insertion Loss <=0.3dB<=0.3dB
Custom
Return Loss<=-45dB<=-50dB<=-60dB/
Custom
0.2 dB Max. Increase
-40'C -- +85'C
-40'C -- +85'C  



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2013 B2BAGE Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.